Tuesday, November 2, 2010

Min Hyo Rin (민효린) Wedding Dress Photoshoot

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin

Min Hyo Rin

Profile
Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Followers